Land for Sale in Jeddah Taiba

Land for Sale in Jeddah Taiba 1 صورة
Land for Sale in Jeddah Taiba صورة 2

§1,209,093.75

Would you like to own the property?

Financing options

Average prices of Lands for Sale in حي طيبة

*listing number d326* villa for sale taiba district area: 843.75 sqm advertisement license number: 7200966002 close to main street, 52m wide close to mosque price: 1,433 per sqm 1,209,093.75 sar for details and other offers, contact via whatsapp: 0557005319 0547491511

Listing Details

Property Type

Residential

Street direction

West

Street width

20m

Area

843

Meter price

§1,433

Features

Electricity
Info
Additional
Location
ID
6692437
Advertisement License7200966002
LinkLink
Listing SourceREGA
License Expiry Date09/11/2026
Plan and Parcel239 / ب - 33
Area as per Deed843.75
Created At11/05/2026
Last Updateabout 2 hours ago
Views

Advertiser Info

شركة كيو واي

شركة كيو واي

4.54 Review

Using private messages on Aqar helps make communication safer.