Villa for Sale in Riyadh An Narjis

§3,290,000 § 3,090,000 Discount6%
Would you like to own the property?
Financing optionsAverage prices of Villas for Sale in حي النرجس
🏡 sakaf 19 project - al-narjis district ✨ don't miss the opportunity! luxurious housing in a prime location at an exceptional price ✨ location features: 📌 overlooking othman bin affan road 📌 one minute from prince khalid bin bandar bin abdulaziz road 💎 specifications: ✔️ maid's room ✔️ passenger elevator ✔️ master bedrooms ✔️ central air conditioning 🛡️ warranties up to 25 years 🔥 special offers on villas 🔥 🏷️ villas 15 to 18 🛏️ 5 bedrooms | 📐 251m² 💰 before: 3,290,000 sar 🔥 after: 3,090,000 sar 🎁 savings: 200,000 sar ✅ direct discount ⏳ limited-time offer ends on 04/05/2026 location https://maps.app.goo.gl/kdzwzdayrwujunbz7?g_st=ic ✨ the picture doesn't show you everything, come and see the construction quality and details yourself 0509651327
Listing Details
Street direction
North
Bed rooms
5
Apartments
None
Living rooms
3
WC
5
Street width
15m
Age
New
Area
276m²
Features
Advertiser Info
شركة راكز العقارية شركة شخص واحد
4 Review
Search Options
Copyright © 2026 Aqar App. All rights reserved.
Aqar App Company is licensed by the Ministry of Tourism for booking units under license number 73106505