Land for Sale in Buraydah Ash Shiqah
§149,845
325m²
15m
Residential
residential land for sale location: west buraydah - al liwan scheme area: 325 sqm direction: east-facing street 15 m dimensions: 16 * 19 price: negotiable for contact and inquiries 0535381020 - 0535381050 @frstalajyal
Ash Shiqah, Buraydah

Land for Rent in Buraydah Diras
§347,716.8/annually
5,795m²
60m
Residential
for investment, commercial land west buraidah - on king salman road area 5795 sqm facing south on king salman road 60m with length 66m, northern street 15m width, eastern 15m width, price negotiable
Diras, Buraydah

Land for Sale in Buraydah Ar Rihab
§951,034.7
1,235m²
20m
Residential
for sale residential land north riyadh - al rehab district area 1235 sqm dimensions 49 * 25 m west facing 25 m asking price 750 riyals per meter and sale is near
Ar Rihab, Buraydah

Land for Sale in Buraydah Al Basateen
§145,950
210m²
10m
Residential
residential land plot in buraydah for sale with an area of 210 square meters on a southern street with an updated independent electronic sharia deed, immediate transfer. sale price per meter = 695 sar for a total of one hundred forty-five thousand nine hundred fifty riyals, with 5% tax on the buyer. there is an adjacent land plot with an area of 210 square meters that can be combined together, making the total area for both plots approximately 420 square meters at a price per meter for all = 695 sar for a total of (291,900) riyals for both plots. the location is in al-basatin neighborhood in buraydah, northeast of panda and north of the former al-fawzan mosque. the neighboring land plots have been recently developed as shown in the photos. the land is surrounded by residential complexes and luxury palaces, suitable for housing. schools and all services are available at the location, with three mosques nearby. for contact: 0555130900 office number: 0163817766 — 0567761713 al-tuwaijri building, ali ibn abi talib road, office no. 10, first floor, 0557118155. suitable time for calls is after asr prayer until 9:00 pm — whatsapp available.
Al Basateen, Buraydah

Land for Sale in Buraydah Al Fayziyyah
§379,200
480m²
15m
residential land with 20-meter street frontage, equipped with electricity meter, water meter, telephone, and sewage system. features underground water tank and three existing walls. dimensions: 20 x 24 meters.
Al Fayziyyah, Buraydah

Land for Sale in Buraydah Al Jamiyin
§539,000
770m²
60m
for sale: commercial land northeast of buraidah on the main road land area: 770 sqm district: al-naqeeb al-janoubi (south al-naqeeb) asking price: 600 per meter reserve price: none property dimensions: 22.6m frontage on the street, 34.91m depth location: northeast buraidah, al-naqeeb al-janoubi district on the main road contact: 0539484943 0502954375 0504884943 0548990505
Al Jamiyin, Buraydah

Floor for Sale in Buraydah Al Eskan
§450,000
400m²
6
5
2
house for sale in housing 6, corner lot with 20m west street and 20m south street area: 400 sqm 3 bedrooms including master bedroom walk-in closet kitchen with storage room sitting room with fireplace and movable brazier basement no bank debt ⭕️sale includes kitchen and air conditioners the villa is clean and new living room has rose marble flooring bedrooms have parquet flooring kitchen is fully installed external plumbing is new next to the mosque (al-zubair mosque) close to elementary schools for boys and girls and kindergarten also middle and high schools for girls near housing gardens price is negotiable and video available note that commission is buyer's responsibility and for those who reach the location
Al Eskan, Buraydah

Land for Sale in Buraydah Ar Rihab
§150,000
60,000m²
50m
*agricultural land for sale* qassim_al-asyah 10 km west of dayda center 50-meter streets level land suitable for farming *area 60,000 square meters* *sale price for the plot 150,000*
Ar Rihab, Buraydah

Floor for Sale in Buraydah As Salimiyyah
§80,000
199m²
4
1
1
for sale: ground floor popular housing in al-salamiyah neighborhood south of buraydah. area: 200 sqm, west-facing street 8.10m. consists of a majlis with bathroom, four bedrooms, kitchen, bathroom, large living room, and rooftop room. price: 80,000. water and electricity meters available.
As Salimiyyah, Buraydah

Rest House for Rent in Buraydah Al Jamiyin
§45,000/annually
290m²
1
for rent: new corner chalet in al-naqib neighborhood code number 4 car entrance swimming pool, green spaces living room + master bedroom + bathroom + kitchen + rear seating area + storage room license number 1200046180 license number 7200953902 *rukn darb al-youm real estate office* 0539440220 0509770791
Al Jamiyin, Buraydah

Floor for Rent in Buraydah Al Rwaf Subdivision
§20,000/annually
152m²
3
upper unit apartment for rent in al-nahda neighborhood: consisting of: car entrance - sitting room - reception area - living room - kitchen - two bedrooms - maid's room - 3 bathrooms semi-annual rent amount: 10,000
Al Rwaf Subdivision, Buraydah

Land for Sale in Buraydah Ar Rihab
§262,500
375m²
15m
Residential
**for sale residential land - north buraidah** **location: al-nour district "close to omar ibn al-khattab road"** **area: 375 square meters** **frontage: north facing 15-meter street** **dimensions: 15x25** https://maps.app.goo.gl/i5csszcrbkjeygma6 ____________________ - **al-sak al-fakher real estate** - **contact:** 0574778888 - **faal:** 1200040360 - **for more offers follow us on our accounts:** https://linkfaal.com/alsak_alfakher
Ar Rihab, Buraydah

Shop for Rent in Buraydah Sultana
§60,000/annually
689m²
40m
for rent commercial halls al-nakheel neighborhood, ibn baz road area 95 sqm eastern facade 40 m dimensions: width 4.45 m depth 21.48 m rent: 60 thousand annually contact: 0555171405 - 0503277973
Sultana, Buraydah

Floor for Sale in Buraydah Al Jamiyin
§350,000
128m²
4
for sale upper unit al-ufuq neighborhood north of buraidah area: 128 sqm south facing: 15m street components: living room + sitting room 3 bedrooms + kitchen 4 bathrooms rented for 20,000 annually price 350,000 contact: 0555171405 - 0503277973
Al Jamiyin, Buraydah

Land for Sale in Buraydah Ash Shiqah
§150,550.4
342m²
25m
Residential
land for sale in buraidah, al-shaqqa neighborhood area: 342.16 sqm, plot number 306/4 street direction and width: 25m western length: 13m western sale price: 150,550.4 riyals price per square meter: 440 riyals for contact, mention property number 2538 0506130100
Ash Shiqah, Buraydah

Land for Sale in Buraydah Diras
§150,000
375m²
15m
Residential
land for sale in al-malida, al-baraka subdivision area: 375 square meters sale price: 150,000 sar for contact: 0506130100
Diras, Buraydah

Land for Sale in Buraydah Ash Shiqah
§130,000
400m²
15m
Residential
land for sale in buraidah, al-shaqqa district area: 400 street direction and width: southern street 15, eastern passage 5 #2789
Ash Shiqah, Buraydah

Land for Sale in Buraydah Al Fayziyyah
§1,000,160
760m²
40m
land with a workshop built on tarafiya road area: 760 square meters sale price: 1 million property number: 2751 0506130100 planning - unit subdivision - land subdivision - building permits - deed updates real estate department - 0506130100 engineering consultancy department - 0565150100
Al Fayziyyah, Buraydah

Land for Sale in Buraydah Al Jamiyin
§210,000
600m²
15m
Residential
residential land for sale in buraydah, al-naqeeb neighborhood, on a 15-meter southern street contact 0506130100 property number 2116 planning - unit subdivision - land subdivision - building permits - deed updates real estate department - 0506130100 engineering consultations department - 0565150100
Al Jamiyin, Buraydah

Land for Sale in Buraydah Khub Al Kifah
§230,251.72
569m²
15m
Residential
residential land for sale - in south al-arimdi neighborhood - west of riyadh - area 569 sqm - independent deed - dimensions 19*30 - western street 15 - sale price 250 thousand advertisement license: 7200635384 - - property 2671 real estate department/ 0506130100 engineering consultancy department/0565150100