Building for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§13,000,000
900m²
60m
for sale | building - al-mahdiya district 🔷 plan: 2566 🔶 plot: 861 - 862 🔷 area: 1800 square meters 🔶 dimensions: 30x60 🔷 street: 40 southern frontage 🔶 price: 7250 final direct from owner the building is fully rented with a long-term contract
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Villa for Rent in Riyadh King Khalid International Airport
§108,000/annually
195m²
6
5
3
furnished villa for rent dhahiyat al-khuzama north riyadh consists of: driver's room, courtyard, sitting room, laundry room, living room, kitchen, elderly room first floor: four bedrooms, 2 master bedrooms maid's room close to services monthly rent: 9,000 annual rent: 90,000 https://maps.google.com/?q=24.962521,46.629326
King Khalid International Airport, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh An Narjis
§18,000/annually
500m²
driver's room for monthly rent available air conditioning, sink, water heater, bed, and electric stove location: riyadh, al-nargis, north of king salman, near sheikh mohammed al-saif mosque rent includes water and electricity rent 1500 monthly or 3600 for three months
An Narjis, Riyadh

Villa for Sale in Riyadh Ar Rimal
§2,000,000
372m²
6
5
No description
Ar Rimal, Riyadh

Apartment for Sale in Riyadh As Salam
§750,000
119m²
3
for sale apartment in al-salam neighborhood in a distinguished residential complex from new projects age of apartment: 1 year consists of: ✅ three bedrooms, one master ✅ three bathrooms ✅ spacious living room ✅ fitted kitchen ✅ setback and side area ✅ installed air conditioners ✅ wide windows ✅ completion and warranties available ✅ suitable for living or investment sale price: 750 thousand
As Salam, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Dahiat Namar
§1,350,000
675m²
20m
residential land for sale riyadh - dahiyat namar district plan no. 3020 area: 675 sqm facing: north street width: 20 m use: residential price per sqm: 2,000 sar total price: 1,350,000 sar level land close to services suitable for villa construction or investment electronic deed ready for transfer
Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

Apartment for Sale in Riyadh Al Janadriyah
§700,000
96m²
3
4
2
second floor apartment for sale – with front terrace and elevator | ghosoun plan, al-janadiriyah district specifications: • majlis • living room • kitchen • storage room • 3 bedrooms • 4 bathrooms • private front terrace • passenger elevator • independent upper and lower water tanks • independent electricity and water meters warranties: • structural framework warranty from the cooperative company 10 years • green pipes warranty 15 years • electrical installation warranty 15 years • electrical outlets and switches warranty 20 years • tiles, aluminum, and doors work warranty 5 years asking price: 700,000 saudi riyals
Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

Floor for Sale in Riyadh Az Zahrah
§750,000
148m²
3
3
1
peace be upon you and god's mercy and blessings this offer is in al-zahra al-suwaidi neighborhood north-facing facade area / 250 sqm price ground floor / 750,000 thousand upper floor with annex / 850,000 thousand
Az Zahrah, Riyadh

Apartment for Sale in Riyadh Ar Rawabi
§850,000
144m²
3
2
1
🏠 apartment for sale in al-rawabi neighborhood 🔹 area: 144m² 🔹 floor: third ✨ apartment components: • majlis (sitting room) • living room • kitchen • 3 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms • laundry room / storage room ✨ features: • split air conditioners • fitted kitchen • private parking • close to metro station • apartment is rented 💰 sale price: • 850 thousand contact: 0547778842