Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Qirawan
§15,750,000
1,050m²
36m
commercial land in al-qairawan district in riyadh with an area of 2100 sqm consisting of two plots, each plot 1050 sqm on a 36m street with 60m length facing north and a 30m street with 35m length facing west strategic location close to king fahd road and near the avenues and the cube projects
Al Qirawan, Riyadh

Floor for Sale in Riyadh Banban
§700,000
151m²
6
5
1
for sale: separate ground floor with independent deed in a prime location near all government facilities and services contact numbers 0555413133 0539414136 masterpieces real estate assets leadership for investment
Banban, Riyadh

Villa for Sale in Riyadh Banban
§1,500,000
625m²
No description
Banban, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Banban
§525,000
375m²
15m
Residential
we welcome your offers and fulfill your requests in all al-khair subdivision schemes directly from owners - selling - buying - marketing subdivision 3540 street 15 north dimensions 12.5 by 30 area 375 square meters excellent topography price negotiable ————————- for contact abu hamad 0544863110
Banban, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Banban
§2,000,034
690m²
30m
Residential
for sale: commercial land plot in mulham 🔹 📍 plot number: 25 📋 scheme number: 706 ▫️ area: 690 square meters (street frontage on the commercial street 23 meters × 30 meters depth) 🚧 property features: • eastern commercial frontage on 30-meter street • commercial/residential use 📄 electronic deed – ready for transfer 📞 for contact and inquiries: 0598850002
Banban, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Banban
§1,050,000
420m²
25m
Residential
land in al-khair neighborhood scheme 3539 plot number 1292 on two streets: northern 25m and western 20m area 420 square meters
Banban, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Wurud
§5,000,000
625m²
12m
Residential
villa for sale in al-wurud district - land value opportunity 🌟 residential villa on a 12m-wide street, distinctive eastern facade, located within the quiet al-wurud neighborhood. the property has been standing for 20 years on a spacious area of 625 m², with regular dimensions of 25 × 25 that give you high potential for reconstruction or future development. property specifications: area: 625 m² eastern facade 12m street property age: 20 years dimensions: 25 × 25 price: 8,000 sar per meter, negotiable 💸
Al Wurud, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Hittin
§5,715,000
450m²
15m
Residential
for sale: land in a prime location in an upscale neighborhood (hittin) 450 sqm (north-facing) 15m north-facing street - dimensions: 15m width * 30m depth - very prime location faces a long wall (no parking issues or disturbances) all services and schools are very close - price per sqm (firm): 12,700 sar total value: 5,715,000 sar tax: 285,750 sar commission: 140,000 sar . == .. == .. == .. == . contact: imar hittin real estate _ abu abdulkarim: 500162323 _ abu mohammed: 500172323
Hittin, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Banban
§832,000
325m²
15m
Residential
for contact: 0503977391 residential land in al-khair district scheme 3312/b area 325 sqm, 15m street, eastern frontage dimensions 13 × 25 sale price 2560 per meter (832,000) abdullah al-munea real estate office for contact: 0503977391
Banban, Riyadh

Villa for Sale in Riyadh As Sahafah
§3,000,000
350m²
5
3
No description
As Sahafah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Banban
§2,003,850
1,113m²
20m
**direct sale** scheme 3312/b before naif area: 910 sqm dimensions: 26:35 street: 15 east, deed available price: 1 million and 950, installments 900 **offer 2 🔴** land in al-khair scheme 3312/b after al-shuaib area: 1113 sqm 20 east street, deed available good condition as per agreement, video available asking price: 2 million and 30 sale closing soon property number: 5218 contact: 0563043275 several offers available in all al-khair schemes
Banban, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Arid
§2,250,000
450m²
15m
Residential
location west of king abdulaziz road 15th street east not back-facing asking price 4900 sale price 5000
Al Arid, Riyadh

Commercial Office for Rent in Riyadh Al Yasmin
§93,750/annually
6,303m²
commercial office in al yasmin neighborhood on anas ibn malik road area: 75 square meters price: 93,750 thousand riyals parking and front spaces available close to all services building permits ready for any license contact via whatsapp 966501176954