Building for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Salmaniyah South
§1,700,000
570m²
20m
Residential
building for sale • new building (age: 5 years) • on one street • consists of 6 apartments current income: • apartment rent: 21,000 riyals • total annual income: approximately 115,000 riyals • water: approximately 2,500 riyals • total annual income: approximately 117,000 riyals 📍 prime location suitable for investment
Al Salmaniyah South, Al Hofuf

Building for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Salmaniyah South
§1,700,000
600m²
20m
Residential
building for sale • property age: only 3 years (almost new) • location: (al-ahsa) • number of units: (5 apartments) with the possibility of adding a 6th apartment 💰 financial returns: • annual rental income: 136,000 sar • additional income (water): 2,500 sar • total annual income: 138,500 sar • total monthly income: approximately 11,541 sar ✨ features: • prime location • recent construction (3 years)
Al Salmaniyah South, Al Hofuf

Search Options
Copyright © 2026 Aqar App. All rights reserved.
Aqar App Company is licensed by the Ministry of Tourism for booking units under license number 73106505