Land for Rent in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§220,000/annually
450m²
40m
450 square meter land in al-mahdiya has a coffee building on it annual rent 220,000 for 5 years
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Rent in Riyadh Namar
§500,010/annually
1,050m²
35m
anwar al-dar real estate and development office announces: land for rent - namar district | riyadh distinguished real estate opportunity for developers land in a promising investment location in namar district located directly on the southern ring road with easy access suitable for development and investment according to permitted activities per district regulations land area: 1,050 m² plan: 2847 plot number: 573 property type: land property use: investment deed: electronic status: valid - without restrictions or obligations available services: electricity water sewage telephone flood drainage investment features: frontage on southern ring road easy entry and exit location suitable for development practical space for investment projects attractive environment for future projects 💰 minimum annual rent: 500,000 sar (equivalent to 476.2 sar/m²) 📍 location: riyadh region - riyadh city - namar district 📞 for contact and inquiries: "0531431811" anwar al-dar real estate and development office
Namar, Riyadh

Land for Rent in Riyadh Dahiat Namar
§150,750/annually
1,125m²
40m
No description
Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

Land for Rent in Riyadh Tuwaiq
§80,000/annually
400m²
40m
commercial land for rent area 400 square meters 40-meter street west-facing frontage rental price 80,000 per year
Tuwaiq, Riyadh

Land for Rent in Riyadh Dirab
§700,000/annually
3,900m²
100m
land for rent 3900 sqm corner plot 100m street, 60m street, and 15m street premium location, long-term lease exclusive marketing by bait al-amtar real estate company contact: abu fahd 0505419705
Dirab, Riyadh

Land for Rent in Riyadh Dahiat Namar
§63,000/annually
900m²
15m
Residential
for rent, land area 900 square meters (can be divided into two plots) on 15th street east opposite a mosque with parking suitable for building rest houses or rooms long-term contracts available
Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

Land for Rent in Riyadh Dhahrat Laban
§258,762/annually
924m²
40m
land for rent area 924 sqm dimensions: north: 31m south: 40m wide street with 30m length east: 30m west: 30m
Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

Land for Rent in Riyadh Al Uraija Al Wusta
§360,000/annually
600m²
40m
No description
Al Uraija Al Wusta, Riyadh

Land for Rent in Riyadh Tuwaiq
§100,000/annually
400m²
60m
No description
Tuwaiq, Riyadh

Land for Rent in Riyadh Dahiat Namar
§90,000/annually
600m²
40m
for rent, nammar land 3020 area 600 sqm 40m north-facing street street frontage 20m depth 30m prime location for long-term investment close to government projects