Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§10,001,638.4
1,876m²
60m
Residential
for sale - land in diriyah (jax district) dimensions: 33.23 × 56.5 facing: south street: 36m area: 1876 urban building system: t4.1 mixed residential (buildings, townhouses, attached villas) location: opposite wadi safar near al bujairi
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§5,025,600
837m²
10m
Residential
No description
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§5,025,600
837m²
18m
Residential
🔥 rare ownership opportunity in the heart of diriyah 🔥 corner land in strategic location near diriyah gate projects 📍 location: diriyah - dhahrat al-awda an area witnessing major developmental renaissance and close to new diriyah projects. 📐 land details: ▪️ area: 837.6 m² ▪️ plot number: 557 ▪️ scheme: 59 ▪️ corner land in prime location 🛣 strategic location: ▪️ near diriyah gate projects ▪️ close to thamaneen road ▪️ road connecting imam saad bin faisal road north of riyadh to diriyah projects ✨ location advantages: ▪️ promising growth area ▪️ suitable for building luxury villa or long-term investment ▪️ close to major tourism and development projects 💰 price: 6000 sar per meter reasonable negotiation possible 📞 contact: 0542771131 🪪 fal license: 1100260090 📄 license number: 7100266008
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§10,000,000
10,000m²
15m
for sale al-jaad subdivision in al-amariyah no. 89 plot number 60 area 10,000 m² corner lot 15m street from the north 15m street from the east verified location price negotiable
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§3,458,940
576m²
20m
Residential
No description
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§1,800,000
3,000m²
20m
No description
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§4,500,000
3,000m²
20m
for sale in al-ammariya neighborhood *land for sale in al-ammariya:* in al-wahat plan (61) area: 3,000 sqm street: 20m it has an electricity meter and an old building permit, dimensions 50m x 60m depth it has a well. price per meter for sale 1,600 riyals negotiable for serious buyers
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§2,561,126.5
3,013m²
15m
for sale land in al-ammariyah scheme area 3013 square meters dimensions 59.38*50 has building permit for fencing and annexes for contact 0556650779 0509350568
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§2,160,000
600m²
20m
residential land in zahrat al-awda, plan 118 land area: 600 sqm price per meter: 3600 sar
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§2,100,000
3,000m²
15m
🚨 special offer 🚨 al-emariya al-waha plan 6 thousand two adjacent plots each plot area 3 thousand each plot subdivided with deed north street 15 south street 15 the northern one has a slope from the street side the southern one has excellent nature sale for both plots together price limit 750 per meter https://maps.app.goo.gl/1nqknqodp8ufl5vp8
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§4,400,000
2,000m²
15m
investment opportunity in riyadh area in diriyah. for sale two agricultural land plots in the golden plan on an area of 4,243 m² price: 2200 riyals per meter on the street exact location: https://maps.app.goo.gl/1ev55m9dtme5fnep8?g_st=iw
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§4,936,404
2,243m²
15m
No description
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§5,400,000
3,000m²
15m
No description
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§3,078,960
513m²
28m
No description
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§7,000,000
2,500m²
30m
al-ammariya al-waha district palace for sale area 2500 on two streets 30m south-facing street 20m west-facing street guest villa consisting of: ground floor: large sitting room and bathrooms first floor: large sitting room, bathrooms, and kitchen main villa 3 floors ground floor: very large hall with bathrooms, dining area, large kitchen, room, maid's room with bathroom, and storage + outdoor swimming pool with green areas first floor: consists of 7 suites and bedrooms with bathrooms + laundry room + storage second floor: consists of 3 rooms with bathrooms + laundry room independent chalet: consists of swimming pool, jacuzzi, and green areas building consisting of hall, room, bathrooms, and kitchen
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§12,000,000
10,000m²
15m
for sale agricultural land in al-ammariya - riyadh 10,000 square meters three streets 15 meters frontage width: (north-south 83.33, east-west 120) price per square meter 1,200 total price: 12,000,000
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§3,221,250
859m²
10m
Residential
No description
Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah, Ad Diriyah

Land for Sale in Ad Diriyah Ad Diriyah Al Jadidah
§4,200,000
3,000m²
15m
for sale: farm in al-ammariyah oasis al-ammariyah subdivision, area 3000 sqm. 15m street frontage, south-facing. features: - electricity - licensed abundant fresh water well, praise be to god - built and ready rest house consisting of two rooms, kitchen, two washrooms, two bathrooms, and storage - outdoor seating area next to the rooms - guard room with bathroom and kitchen - guard (ready for sponsorship transfer) for those interested - built sheep pens - pigeons and chickens - 16 producing date palms: sukkari and rothana varieties - more than 75 olive trees of varying heights from 1 to 2 meters, aged 10 years and more - 8 mulberry trees producing abundantly - 7 "abu zuhair" lemon trees with annual production - 7 producing bitter orange trees - 2 orange trees - fig and jujube trees - pomegranate - large trees over 15 years old - part of the farm is covered with grass and water sprinklers - various seedlings - greenhouse currently planted the farm has no restrictions or prohibitions from the real estate exchange website its location on maps is very precise. there is a flood barrier on the western side of the farm and it is protected from flooding. the farm is over 20 years old. plot number 1206 from original plot number 61 in al-ammariyah, diriyah governorate price is negotiable more photos and videos available for interested parties and precise location of the farm