Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Bandriyah
§1,380,000
1,200m²
24m
Residential
for sale land on three streets in al-aziziyah neighborhood north, east, south
Al Bandriyah, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Huda
§400,000
800m²
30m
Residential
south of al-hofuf, al-suqur neighborhood, 30-meter northern street price 400,000 riyals net to seller for more information please contact us more details about the land location and nature available via whatsapp and phone call
Al Huda, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Huda
§469,845
795m²
20m
Residential
for sale: land in al-hofuf, al-suqoor neighborhood, number 449 g, east-facing, 20m street. area: 795 sqm, dimensions: 40*20. asking price: 470,000 (open to minor negotiation). direct sale. we also have more offers available, please contact us. contact: 0547655018
Al Huda, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Wahah
§586,000
586m²
15m
Residential
for sale land number 562/2 b in al-hofuf hajar district plan number 776/4 east of 15m street area 586 sqm dimensions: 17.35*33 asking price 586,000 thousand net to owner direct
Al Wahah, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Ali Alkhars & Ahmed Alshihab Subdivision
§938,850
569m²
15m
Residential
for sale: land in al-ahsa al-mubarraz al-ahad neighborhood (jawharat al-hadi) plan no. 1074/4 plot no. 129 southwest 15*15 required: 1650 per meter net, contact 0547655018 excluding tax and commission the land is mortgaged to the bank for 50% of its value and will be released from the owner after the buyer pays him a deposit abu nawaf (al-ahsa marketer) holder of 4 real estate courses specialized real estate marketer in buying - selling real estate and rental (lands - houses - apartments - duplexes) in al-ahsa. we receive your offers and requests and market them in the best, fastest and most comprehensive ways. just contact us via whatsapp for marketing requests phone number and whatsapp snapchat fnaser6618
Ali Alkhars & Ahmed Alshihab Subdivision, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Huda
§469,254
794m²
20m
Residential
for sale land in al-hofuf, al-suqur neighborhood, 343 jim north of 20m street dimensions: 20*40 asking price 470,000 negotiable direct sale phone number ☎️ whatsapp contact 0547655018 snapchat fnaser6618 🤳🏾 👍🏽👍🏽
Al Huda, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Huda
§550,000
800m²
20m
Residential
residential land in al-ahsa, al-suqour neighborhood land number: 104/h area: 800 m2 price: 550,000 excluding commission and tax if you bring a client, you will receive half the commission for contact via whatsapp:
Al Huda, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Wahah
§735,600
613m²
30m
Residential
exceptional opportunity for sale – residential land in al-hofuf (al-wahah neighborhood) 📍 location: al-wahah neighborhood – plan 474/4 📋 plot number: c 83 📐 area: 613 square meters 🧭 frontage: south-facing on a 30-meter wide street 🔹 land details: • north: plot 82 with 28m length • south: 30m street with 28m length • east: part of plot 81 with 20m length • west: plot 85 with 25m length 💰 price per meter: 1200 sar total: 735,600 sar ✨ land in a quiet location suitable for housing or investment, close to services and in an organized neighborhood. 📞 for contact and inquiries: ibrahim al-khamees (0548486217)
Al Wahah, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Hofuf South
§439,200
549m²
20m
Residential
for sale lands in al-badriyah scheme prices starting from 800 riyals per meter 0501220448
Al Hofuf South, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Huda
§549,600
800m²
20m
Residential
for sale land number 253 in al-suqour, al-hofuf, plan number 787/4 north facing 20m street dimensions 20*40 area 800 sqm required 550 thousand net with agent contact whatsapp 0547655018
Al Huda, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Jonob Mansobi Al Taleem
§510,600
460m²
30m
Residential
residential land in mansoobi al-taleem al-awwal located two minutes away from prince abdullah bin jalawi stadium easy access in and out street: 30 m facing: south
Jonob Mansobi Al Taleem, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Hofuf South
§840,000
1,050m²
20m
Residential
for sale: land in al hofuf, al muhandiseen neighborhood, plot number 131 b plan number 701/4 east of 20m street location is near al maqsoura dimensions: 42*25 area: 1050 sqm negotiable price - direct contact to follow exclusive office offers on whatsapp status or snapchat fnaser6618 or tiktok @hasa_aqar send the word "follow" to my whatsapp number ( ) contact via whatsapp: 0547655018 we also offer (houses, apartments, and land for sale or rent with advertising on all social media platforms after making a brokerage contract)
Al Hofuf South, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Huda
§479,520
720m²
15m
Residential
for sale corner land in west al-wurud neighborhood land number: 211 f street width: 15 north, 10 east price: 480 thousand
Al Huda, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Naseem
§850,000
500m²
10m
Residential
land for sale directly from owner, residential corner lot in al-naseem neighborhood near king faisal university walkway. north / 15m wide street with 20m length east / 8m wide passage with 25m length
Al Naseem, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Wahah
§1,260,000
1,050m²
30m
Residential
distinctive opportunity – corner land in al-hofuf (al-waaha district) 📍 al-waaha district – plan 474/4 📋 plot number: b 117 📐 area: 1050 sqm 🧭 corner: south-facing 30m street + east-facing 15m street 💰 1200 sar/sqm 💵 total: 1,260,000 sar ✨ quiet location close to services ✔ two frontages (easy entry and exit) ✔ suitable for residence and investment ✔ division possibility: 3 deeds (350 sqm) or 4 deeds licensed advertiser 📞 ibrahim al-khamees 0548486217
Al Wahah, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Jonob Mansobi Al Taleem
§550,000
400m²
15m
Residential
for sale land number 484 d, second educational level, plan number 253/4 location 484 d south of the educational level https://maps.app.goo.gl/whvejsybpiqpygrr6?g_st=ic area after addition 483 sqm to follow exclusive offers from the office on whatsapp status or snapchat fnaser6618 or tiktok @hasa_aqar send the word "follow" to my whatsapp number ( ) contact whatsapp contact zero five four seven six five five zero one eight 0547655018 we also have (offer of houses, apartments and lands for sale or rent and advertising on all social media platforms after making a brokerage contract)
Jonob Mansobi Al Taleem, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Bandriyah
§1,053,327
957m²
12m
Residential
No description
Al Bandriyah, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Arrajihi Subdivision
§460,000
287m²
12m
Residential
No description
Arrajihi Subdivision, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Hofuf South
§875,000
875m²
30m
Residential
land in al-asimah neighborhood, all information is available in the image 30 north street
Al Hofuf South, Al Hofuf

Land for Sale in Al Hofuf Al Jashah
§594,696
852m²
30m
Residential
for sale: investment land in al-ahsa al-hijra suburb neighborhood, al-ahsa governorate area a, sub-neighborhood plan number 4/640 area: 852 sqm 30-meter street with 26-meter frontage electronic deed all services available land can be subdivided into two plots