Land for Sale in Al Khobar Al Amwaj
§917,291.5
965m²
15m
Residential
land for sale in al khobar, al amwaj neighborhood in al aziziyah. selling price per square meter is 950 saudi riyals and the total selling price for the land is 917,291 saudi riyals.
Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

Land for Sale in Al Khobar Al Amwaj
§753,522
685m²
16m
al-khobar al-aziziyah al-amwaj district area: 685.02 plan number: 2/121 plot number: 25/1/b 14 meters * 49 meters whatsapp: 0505878781
Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

Land for Sale in Al Khobar Ar Raja
§900,375
875m²
20m
Residential
📍 distinguished land plot for sale in al-aziziah - khobar 📍 🔹 plot number: 104/a 🔹 plan number: 419/2 🔹 location: eastern street with 20-meter width 🔹 area: 875 square meters 🏡 suitable for residential construction 📍 close to public facilities: 🏫 schools 🏥 hospitals 🛍️ commercial shops 🕌 mosques 💰 price: 900,375 saudi riyals 🚪 visiting hours: property available for viewing 24/7 📞 for contact and more information: 📱 sales representative 0548234499 🌟 golden opportunity to own a land plot in a strategic location suitable for all your residential or investment needs!
Ar Raja, Al Khobar

Land for Sale in Al Khobar Al Aqiq
§3,105,000
2,070m²
10m
Residential
plot 30 inside emerald beach resort on the sea area 2070 square meters 1500 riyals per meter negotiable with serious buyer buyers only to contact, we have enough brokers
Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

Land for Sale in Al Khobar Ash Sheraa
§1,181,250
875m²
30m
Residential
for sale: land in al-shira district in al-aziziyah, khobar plan number 92/2, letter d land number 526/d 25-meter street west land dimensions: 25m frontage on the street with 35m depth
Ash Sheraa, Al Khobar

Land for Sale in Al Khobar Al Aqiq
§650,000.75
875m²
20m
Residential