Land for Sale in Riyadh As Sahafah
§8,160,000
816m²
36m
for sale commercial land in al-sahafa neighborhood area 816 sqm 36m southern street dimensions 24*34 asking price 10,000 per meter selling price 10,500
As Sahafah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Arid
§3,605,000
700m²
15m
Residential
for sale land plot in al ared neighborhood jawharat al yasmin subdivision behind al muhaini mosque 🕌 area 700 sqm dimensions 20×35 15m southern street price 5150 per meter
Al Arid, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Malqa
§3,312,000
360m²
15m
Residential
for sale: land in al-malqa neighborhood, area 360 square meters 15-meter street, west-facing close to mosque sale price 9500 riyals per meter
Al Malqa, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh An Narjis
§2,292,000
382m²
18m
Residential
for sale corner land plot in al-narjis neighborhood area 382 sqm corner of two 18-meter streets dimensions 13 * 26 price negotiable direct from owner
An Narjis, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh An Narjis
§2,250,000
450m²
15m
Residential
for sale residential land in al-narjis neighborhood area: 450 sqm dimensions: 15×30 15m street facing south for sale at 5000 thousand direct from owner
An Narjis, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Olaya
§2,480,000
400m²
12m
Residential
land for sale al-olaya neighborhood old building constructed on it area 400 sqm east-facing 12-meter street dimensions 19.5 depth 20.50 negotiable price 6,350,000 sale price 6,400,000 currently rented approximately 100,000 income on it
Al Olaya, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh As Sahafah
§4,608,000
480m²
15m
Residential
🏡 for sale | villa at land value – al sahafah district 📐 area: 480 m² 🛣 street: 14m eastern 📏 dimensions: 20 × 24 depth ⏳ deadline: 2 months only 💰 selling price: 9,375 per meter 🔑 direct offer from owner 📞 for contact and inquiries: 0500090007
As Sahafah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§1,200,000
400m²
15m
for sale - residential land plot in al-mahdia neighborhood, excellent location area: 400 sqm 15m northern street dimensions: 12.5 x 32 asking price reached 3000 sale is imminent
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Wurud
§4,100,400
612m²
12m
Residential
for sale: residential land plot in al-wurud neighborhood area: 612 sqm dimensions: 24.5 x 25 meters east-facing, 12-meter street selling price: 6,700 per square meter total price: 4,100,000 excluding tax and commission
Al Wurud, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§2,997,000
540m²
15m
Residential
for sale: land plot in al-mahdiya neighborhood area: 2,540 sqm street: 20 m facing: south dimensions: 18×30 depth scheme number: 2566 plot number: 2/4743 asking price: 5,550 sar per sqm https://maps.app.goo.gl/olbjblqp4hg7lngx9?g_st=iw
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Ar Rahmaniyah
§4,320,000
600m²
10m
Residential
📍 for sale villa at land value – al rahmaniyah district distinguished and strategic location 📐 area: 600 m² 📏 dimensions: 20 × 30 🧭 facade: southern 🛣 street: 10 meters 🏠 villa age: approximately 40 years 📄 deed: updated 💰 asking price: 7000 riyals per meter
Ar Rahmaniyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh An Narjis
§18,400,000
2,400m²
15m
Residential
📍 for sale residential plots – iwan subdivision 📐 areas: starting from 300 m² to 2600 m² 💰 price: from 7700 to 7800 riyals per meter 📩 remaining details on whatsapp
An Narjis, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh King Fahd
§16,050,000
1,500m²
36m
for sale at land value in king fahd neighborhood area 1500 square meters dimensions 25×60 36m street south 12m street north zahrat al-sham restaurant is built on it contract expired
King Fahd, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Malqa
§9,660,000
1,050m²
20m
Residential
for sale residential land in al malqa neighborhood area 1050 sqm 20m street south facing 10m street east facing dimensions 35*30
Al Malqa, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Malqa
§3,075,000
375m²
20m
Residential
for sale residential land in al-malqa neighborhood area 375 sqm 20m street facing south dimensions 12.5*30
Al Malqa, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Misfat
§10,800,000
3,600m²
64m
Commercial
exceptional investment opportunity in riyadh: commercial land plot (old station building) available for sale or investment, enjoying a strategic logistical location on al-kharj road, directly opposite the second industrial city. the land features a northern commercial frontage of 64 meters width, overlooking continuous traffic flow of trucks and cars, making it an ideal choice for service and logistics projects. land area: 3,600 square meters. price 3,000 per meter, negotiable.