Land for Sale in Riyadh Dhahrat Laban
§3,735,000
900m²
40m
for sale - corner block hail street forty street east length on forty street is sixty meters plot area 900 meters consists of four plots total area 3600 meters
Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Irqah
§20,000,000
1,250m²
60m
land for sale – arqa district | riyadh exceptional investment opportunity in a vital location near misk city gate 🔹 area: 1,250 sqm 🔹 dimensions: 50 meter street frontage × 25 meter depth 🔹 on a 60-meter wide street 🔹 approved for 4 floors ✅ uses: • commercial • residential • office ✅ suitable for commercial, office, medical, and investment buildings ✅ prime location with high traffic and close to vital projects 📱 contact via whatsapp
Irqah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§3,125,000
625m²
35m
ad number: 286 land in al-mahdiya district property specifications: plot number: 4361 scheme number: 2566 * area: 625 m2 * facade: southern * street width: 35m * dimensions: 25*25 * usage type: residential - commercial * ready permit available for 12 apartments with basement parking and modification possibility tam real estate company: 0577595959
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Irqah
§3,000,000
500m²
20m
Residential
for sale, land plot on a 20-meter street with access from prince mishaal bin abdulaziz road area: 500 sqm in a prime location close to all services and landmarks
Irqah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§2,227,500
405m²
20m
Residential
for sale: land plot in al-mahdiya, excellent location, area 405
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Dhahrat Laban
§2,497,625
768m²
15m
Residential
residential land in laban neighborhood, area 768.5 sqm, south-facing, 15m wide street
Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Dhahrat Laban
§3,500,100
900m²
20m
Residential
900 sqm residential land with two streets behind al rajhi bank, plot 3 20m north street 20m west street
Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Dahiat Namar
§583,200
432m²
15m
Residential
for sale in waw subdivision area 432 square meters 15-meter west-facing street corner location paved street surrounded by existing villas suitable for residential use due to its proximity to the ring road, mecca road, and the main street small street and close to the mosque ajyad roshn real estate office abu haitham / 0544649444 direct from owner sale price 585,000 thousand final offer reached 550,000
Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Tuwaiq
§2,610,000
900m²
20m
Residential
land for sale | tuwaiq district | code 278 plot number: 268 plan number: 3020/r area: 900 sqm street width: 20 m frontage: west and north facing dimensions: 36 x 25 location features - near qiddiya project - and king abdullah park tam real estate company 0577595959
Tuwaiq, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§1,756,875
468m²
15m
Residential
listing number 176 location: al-mahdiya district, plan number 2566/b plot number: 3978 area: 468 square meters dimensions: 21 meters × 24 meters frontage: 15-meter wide street tam real estate company 0577595959
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Dhahrat Laban
§1,350,000
450m²
15m
Residential
for sale land in laban neighborhood area 450 sqm 15m southern street price 3000 riyals for contact: abu saad 0 0 1 1 1 1 6 4 5 0 mohammed 2 6 1 6 1 5 5 5 5 0
Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Dahiat Namar
§5,853,600
432m²
15m
Residential
for sale in waw subdivision close to siteen and close to the mosque, small 15-meter street suitable for housing surrounded by existing villas direct from owner ajyad roshn real estate office abu haitham /
Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§1,999,536
462m²
25m
Residential
for sale: distinguished residential land on two intersecting streets – al-mahdiya district (riyadh) 🏡 🔹 area: 462 sqm 🔹 usage: residential 🔹 location: al-mahdiya district – riyadh city 🔹 main feature: land on two intersecting streets with widths of 20m and 25m land details: plot number: 3768 plan number: 2566/b boundaries and dimensions: north: 20m wide street with 17.89m length south: 25m wide street with 18.78m length east: land with 25.00m length west: land with 24.88m length ✨ suitable for building a distinguished residential villa or residential investment ✨ quiet location close to services 📞 for contact and inquiries:
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Dhahrat Laban
§4,500,000
900m²
40m
distinguished commercial residential land on two streets... 40-meter street and 20-meter street area 900 square meters.... 30×30 electronic deed very close to taif street https://maps.app.goo.gl/vy1by9j3mfqpy8b4a?g_st=iw
Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Dhahrat Laban
§3,200,400
840m²
40m
for sale commercial residential land on yanbu street area 840 sqm 28x30
Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Dhahrat Laban
§7,200,000
1,200m²
40m
distinctive commercial and residential land for sale in dhahrat laban neighborhood - strategic location on yanbu street a unique and exceptional investment opportunity in west riyadh! with a strategic and vital location in dhahrat laban neighborhood, featuring a northern frontage area on a main street (40 meters), making it an ideal choice for investment or building a promising residential and commercial complex.
Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§4,275,000
900m²
20m
Residential
for sale: land in al-mahdiya neighborhood behind al-tamimi street area: 900 sqm 20m street facing west dimensions: 30×30 sale price: 3500 riyals per meter previously priced at 4750 price has now been reduced
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Dahiat Namar
§1,125,000
750m²
20m
Residential
✨ golden opportunity | premium residential land 📍 scheme 3020 – plot 3 (golden) 📐 area: 750 sqm 📏 dimensions: 25 × 30 (25m frontage) 🧭 frontage: north-facing 🛣 street: 20m 🔹 subdividable 🏡 location: developed neighborhood – surrounded by villas and floors – high demand 💰 price: 1,125,000 sar 💰 per sqm: 1,500 sar ⚠️ does not include tax and commission 📲 whatsapp contact: abdulrahman |
Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Dahiat Namar
§230,000
277m²
15m
recreation land for sale - in dahiyat namar district, riyadh deed type: public services (recreation) - not residential or commercial deed registration type: real estate registry - real estate general authority land area: 277 square meters scheme number: 3959 bordered by 1 street: western frontage, 15m width price: 230,000 sar
Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Sultanah
§1,687,500
562m²
10m
Residential
land in al-suwaidi neighborhood with a prime location close to aisha bint abi bakr street (may allah be pleased with her) and facing a facility and mosque corner of two streets - northern side 10 meters wide and eastern side 10 meters wide area: 500 square meters 20 meters by 25 meters price negotiable
Sultanah, Riyadh

Search Options
Copyright © 2026 Aqar App. All rights reserved.
Aqar App Company is licensed by the Ministry of Tourism for booking units under license number 73106505