Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§3,000,600
900m²
20m
* for sale residential land * al-mahdia district * area 900 sqm * dimensions 30×30m * west-facing frontage * 20m west-facing street * selling price 5000 per meter god willing * direct and exclusive from owner.... * location pinned..... *
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§1,843,000
460m²
15m
Residential
for sale: land in al mahdia area: 460.75 sqm north-facing street width: 15m overlooks the valley sanctuary beginning of al mahdia (awissa) dimensions: 19m x 25m depth asking price: 4000 per meter sale closing soon, god willing direct owner
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§2,970,000
653m²
20m
Residential
🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹 for sale: land plot in al-mahdiya neighborhood area: 653 square meters dimensions: 23 by 29 depth south-facing frontage, 15-meter street 🌹 for sale: residential land plot area: 650 square meters can be divided into two villas, each 325 square meters 3640 abdul malik bin abbas street 🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹 for sale: commercial land in al-mahdiya area corner lot area: 400 square meters north frontage on 35-meter street west side on 20-meter street dimensions: 20 by 20
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§1,499,850
450m²
20m
Residential
for sale: luxury residential land in al-mahdiya district - riyadh area: 450 m² east-facing - 15m street electronic deed, prime location near services price: 3333 sar per square meter ready for construction or investment
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§1,492,200
414m²
20m
Residential
for sale, a plot of land in al-mahdiya neighborhood area: 415 street: 15 western dimensions available for sale by negotiation owner asking 3600
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§1,801,200
456m²
15m
Residential
contact 0590737739 land plot for sale in al-mahdiyah neighborhood area 456 sqm dimensions 18.25 x 25m street width 15m west-facing plot number 2495 plan number 2566/b sale price 1 million and 800
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§1,850,000
400m²
20m
Residential
for sale residential land – al mahdiya neighborhood exceptional opportunity to build your home in a quiet and fully serviced neighborhood. • area: 400m² • dimensions: 20m × 20m • facade: south-facing • street: 20m sale price: 5,100 sar per square meter prime location suitable for family living and close to services
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§1,980,000
450m²
15m
Residential
for sale, land plot in al-mahdia neighborhood close to all services area: 450 sqm street width: 15m north-facing facade dimensions: 18m × 25m plan: 2566/b plot: 4941 for sale: 4400 per square meter price: 1,980,000 https://maps.app.goo.gl/hcf77pqh4ygjdrew8?g_st=iw
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§1,299,984
424m²
15m
Residential
residential land for sale in al-mahdiyah overlooking the valley area: 424 sqm dimensions: east: 15m street with 18m length west: 17m length north: 23m length south: 25m length price: 1,350,000 net contact: abu abdulrahman 0500986645 meshari 0555715031
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§1,200,000
400m²
15m
for sale - residential land plot in al-mahdia neighborhood, excellent location area: 400 sqm 15m northern street dimensions: 12.5 x 32 asking price reached 3000 sale is imminent
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§1,530,060
420m²
25m
Residential
for sale residential land in al-mahdiya neighborhood area 420 sqm dimensions 14 & 30 west-facing, 25m street asking price 3600 per meter selling price 3643 per meter direct with owner
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§2,997,000
540m²
15m
Residential
for sale: land plot in al-mahdiya neighborhood area: 2,540 sqm street: 20 m facing: south dimensions: 18×30 depth scheme number: 2566 plot number: 2/4743 asking price: 5,550 sar per sqm https://maps.app.goo.gl/olbjblqp4hg7lngx9?g_st=iw
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§2,997,000
540m²
20m
Residential
for sale: land plot in al-mahdiya neighborhood area: 2,540 sqm 20-meter street, south-facing dimensions: 18×30 meters depth price per meter: 5,550
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§2,002,500
450m²
15m
Residential
peace be upon you and god's mercy and blessings offer update land in al-mahdia neighborhood area: 450 square meters street width: 15 meters north-facing frontage plan number: 2566 plot number: 4941 sale price: 1 million 800
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§2,800,012.5
750m²
20m
Residential
residential land for sale in al-mahdiya district 20m street west-facing prime location in al-mahdiya price negotiable contact: abu abdulrahman: 0500986645 mishari: 0555715031
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§1,305,000
450m²
15m
Residential
residential corner land in al-mahdia neighborhood area 450 sqm dimensions 18*25 streets 15m southeast facing for contact: mishari: 0555715031 abu abdulrahman: 0500986645
Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Mahdiyah
§3,982,284
585m²
35m
do you have a property and want to market it? don't worry contact us for sale commercial land plot in al-mahdiya neighborhood northwest corner area 585 sqm 35m street north side 20m street west side dimensions 20 x 33.33 depth price 6800 per meter we have other offers available in the same neighborhood and in neighboring areas