Room for Rent in Riyadh King Khalid International Airport
§28,000/annually
20m²
No description
King Khalid International Airport, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Banban
§18,000/annually
20m²
No description
Banban, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Al Arid
§20,000/annually
114m²
No description
Al Arid, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Al Arid
§20,000/annually
114m²
No description
Al Arid, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Salah Ad Din
§25,000/annually
875m²
rectangular room 11m * 2m bathroom split air conditioner close to all services other rooms available 0505264040
Salah Ad Din, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Al Wadi
§12,000/annually
480m²
for rent driver's room in villa in al wadi neighborhood kitchen and installed air conditioner rent 12 thousand per year
Al Wadi, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Al Olaya
§12,000/annually
200m²
for rent. driver's room in al ulaya. consists of a room with bathroom and kitchen. air conditioning, refrigerator, and bed available. small gas stove with cylinder. strategic location. close to all services.
Al Olaya, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Al Yasmin
§12,000/annually
290m²
small room with bathroom air conditioning installed internet, electricity, water free of charge
Al Yasmin, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Banban
§288,000/annually
600m²
for rent workers' accommodation, 24 rooms total, 4x4, each room with bathroom and small kitchen and split ac. location in plan b next to al-arbaeen street towers after al-shuaib. rental available complete or individual rooms.
Banban, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Al Mughrizat
§24,000/annually
160m²
🏠 property information - 🔑 unit type: driver's room - 📏 area: 6 square meters - 🛏️ bedrooms: 1 - 🚿 bathrooms: 1 - 🛗 floor: basement - 💰 rent: 20,400 sar/year - 📍 location: al mughrizat neighborhood, riyadh ## ✨ features - 🌟 in the heart of riyadh, directly next to king abdullah road! - 🚇 one-minute walk from riyadh metro! - 🏢 3-minute walk from **riyadh international convention and exhibition center** - 🌟 electricity and water bills included!
Al Mughrizat, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Al Yasmin
§22,000/annually
392m²
🏡 room for rent on ground floor in al-yasmin neighborhood - riyadh 📍location: al-yasmin neighborhood 🏢 type: villa 💰annual rent: 22,000 🛋️room details: • bedroom • bathroom • air conditioning "installed" • independent entrance ✨features: • close to king abdulaziz road with anas bin malik intersection • 8 minutes from sulaiman al-habib metro station • strategic location close to essential services
Al Yasmin, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Al Yasmin
§16,000/annually
390m²
driver's room for rent in al yasmin neighborhood the room is furnished refrigerator available bed available air conditioner available annual rent value 15 thousand single payment annual rent value 16 thousand two payments monthly available with annual contract 1700 riyals
Al Yasmin, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Al Arid
§24,000/annually
375m²
master room for rent 📍 location: riyadh – al-arid district master room with clean tiles prime location fitted kitchen close to all services and facilities 💰 annual rent: 24,000 sar payment: two installments monthly rent available: 2,200 sar * includes electricity and water for contact and inquiries 0544433387
Al Arid, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Al Arid
§1,000/annually
450m²
hello, good evening i have a driver's room for rent with bathroom, equipped with air conditioning, water heater and refrigerator. monthly rent 1000 sar including water and electricity. location: al-arid neighborhood, south of reyhana, near the electricity company.
Al Arid, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Banban
§1,220/annually
600m²
for rent studio - residential complex for individuals (monthly rent 1388 riyals. (room/kitchen/bathroom) location: north riyadh in al-khair neighborhood 3312/b on the 30 commercial road behind the gas station on king khalid road description: the building consists of two sections with a total of (24) units each section has (12) units. each unit is 21 square meters consisting of: room + bathroom + kitchenette features: very quiet location with private paved entrance next to all basic services (gas station/restaurants/grocery stores) rental price: full rental for all (24) units 400,000 thousand. rental for one section (12) units 210,000 thousand
Banban, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Al Wadi
§12,000/annually
832m²
for rent - driver's room in al-wadi district price 12,000 monthly 1,300 sar
Al Wadi, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Al Aqiq
§25,000/annually
637m²
No description
Al Aqiq, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh An Narjis
§54,000/annually
550m²
there are 3 sizes available small 4500 - medium 5500 - large 6500 riyals monthly
An Narjis, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh As Sahafah
§12,000/annually
250m²
driver's room in a villa in al-sahafa district, very close to mohammed al-dughaithar street. features a split air conditioner and small bed. size is 2.30m x 1.70m with bathroom, suitable for one person. driver's room in a villa in al-sahafa district, very close to mohammed al-dughaithar street with split air conditioner. no parking space in front of the door, but nearby parking available. rent includes electricity and water. two payments every 6 months: 6000 or 11000 single payment. contact whatsapp only +966 50 411 6695
As Sahafah, Riyadh

Room for Rent in Riyadh Banban
§650,000/annually
810m²
workers' accommodation consisting of: 32 rooms, 2 of which have ensuite bathrooms 26 bathrooms 6 kitchens location: banban, plan 3080 area: 810 sq m on a 36-meter commercial street water is available on site from an artesian well the accommodation is new, in an excellent location, and close to all services price is negotiable
Banban, Riyadh

Search Options
Copyright © 2026 Aqar App. All rights reserved.
Aqar App Company is licensed by the Ministry of Tourism for booking units under license number 73106505